FULL ELECTRIC STACKER FK/BK SERIES

Details

  • Heavy duty design with top quality mast construction.

  • Powerfull drive wheel and power unit made in Europe

  • Top quality electronic control system from Curtis .

  • conforms to EN1757-1:2000,EN1726.


ModelFK1545BK1545BK1550BK1555BKW1555
TypeStandardPlatformPlatformPlatformPlatform
Capacity(kg)15001500150015001500
Load Center(mm)600600600600600
Max.Fork Height(mm)45004500500055005500
Lowered Fork Height(mm)9090909090
Full Free Lifting Leight(mm)15501550155015501717
Fork Length(mm)11501150115011501000
Fork Overall Width(mm)560560680680200-950
Fork Individual Width(mm)160160160160160
Traveling Speed(with/without load)(km/h)5.2/6.85.2/6.85.2/6.85.2/6.85.2/6.8
Lifting Speed(with/without load)(mm/s)127/170127/170127/170127/170127/170
Lowering Speed(mm/s)150/128150/128150/128150/128127/170
Motors Traveling(W)12001200120012001200
Motors Lifting(W)30003000300030003000
Front Roller Tandem(mm)Φ78×70Φ78×70Φ78×70Φ78×70Φ78×70
Rear Roller(mm)Φ150×50Φ150×50Φ150×50Φ150×50Φ150×50
Driver Wheel(mm)Φ250×80Φ250×80Φ250×80Φ250×80Φ250×80
Traction Battery(Ah/V)240/24240/24240/24240/24240/24
Battery Charger(Ah/V)30/2430/2430/2430/2430/24
Weight of battery(kg)230230230230230
Overall Dimensions(mm)2013×1080×21752507×1080×21752013×1080×23402013×1080×25502507×940×2550
Net Weight(without battery)(kg)10101035103010401370


Hot Products